Les Entraineurs.

 

   Ludo Lasjunies    Paul       Billaudeau Quentin
Maxime GAJATE Paul SCHLEGEL Quentin BILLAUDEAU


  Coordinateur  technique
                            Préparateurs physique                                         Ostéo

 

 FaucherT       FaucherT  J Luc Seille  
               Thierry FAUCHER                                                    Christophe GBALOU                Jean Luc SEILLE                            Laetitia LAURENS

 

                                            Kynés                                                 

 

          Cogne Kelly   
Lola SAVARZEIX Kelly COGNE

 

Gestion materiel, pharmacie, etc.....

 

Pierre St A  
Pierre SAINT ANTONIN  

 

Soigneur et Adjoint terrain 

 

J J MARINE  
Jean-Jacques MARINE

                                                    

 

                LES AVANTS

 

 Balu Mehdi Arlas Raph Cavallin Florent Conte Pierre Eymeric Crouzeix
Mehdi BALU  Raphaël ARLAS     Florent CAVALLIN          Pierre CONTE         Eymeric CROUZEIX
Vincent Finos  Florian FRANCK Valentin Rival 18 Landry Ponsole Battistel Mickael
Vincent FINOS  Kevin JEAN Hugo LAUDO Landry PONSOLE Mickaêl BATTISTEL
Simon fabre 18 Hugo Berdiel Gaetan Hanout 18 Loic Teissere Hanout Bastien
Valentin RIVAL 
Hugo BERDIEL Gaëtan HANOUT Loïc TEISSEIRE Bastien HANOUT
Pierre Douchin  Aurelien REY Nicolas C Bloch Lucas Pivato Julien
Pierre DOUCHIN  Simon FABRE Quentin BONNAFOUS Lucas BLOC'H Julien PIVATO
Bayac Pierre  Crespan Matteo  Delteil Clement Berenguer Lucas Jordan Guillaume
Pierre BAYAC Matteo CRESPAN Clement DELTEIL Lucas BERENGUER Guillaume JORDAN
  Loic Teissere Nogues Anthony   Rouillon Nathan Damien L Raphael Piazza
  Sebastien ESPERCE  Anthony NOGUES      Nathan ROUILLON Yoann COULON Raphaël PIAZZA
Sicre Mano Sicre Ohyan  Lafossas Florian Florian FRANCK Bonnel
Mano SICRE  Ohyan SICRE Florian LAFOSSAS Florian FRANCK Stéphane BONNEL
 Femel Eliott Galy Benjamin Zanchi Theo     
Eliott FEMEL Benjamin GALY Théo ZANCHI     

 

 

 

 

 

Les 1/2  et  Les 3/4

 

  Florian Cabane 18 Julien ROCHAS Theo Bouras Boll Matheo Esclassan Yoan
  Thomas BELLEYME Corentin BOSCH Théo BOURAS Matheo BOLL Yoan ESCLASSAN
Gael Jeanjean  Lafossas Florian Nathan Ducos Fabaron Baptiste Fontes Simon
lorian CABANE      Jules PINSAC          Nathan DUCOS Baptiste FABARON Simon FONTES
Moureau Mathis  Dorian Grange Dumas Faucher Richard 18 Florian Gobbo  Gael Jeanjean
Mathis MOUREAU Tom FRANCK Simon GEYSSELY  Paul PASSAMONTI Gaël JEANJEAN
 Lavielle Jules Marc STEPHAN Dawson Elio Ricaud Pierre Santin Remi
         Jules LAVIELLE          Lucas MANENC      Elio  DAWSON      Pierre RICAUD Remi SANTIN
Rieutord Ludovic  Aupy Gaetan  Rebinguet Lucas  Ouali Mohamed Marin Mathieu
Ludovic RIEUTORD  Gaëtan AUPY  Lucas REBINGUET  Mohamed OUALI Mathieu MARIN
Garcia Morgan Bouquetyb Robin Chassin Quentin Gauby Maxime  
Morgan GARCIA Robin BOUQUETYB Quentin CHASSIN Maxime GAUBY Hugo MESSAL 
Baptiste Bardou Noam Bonnafous       
Baptiste BARDOU Noam Bonnafous